Staff Directory by Department
DEPARTMENT/NAME POSITION EMAIL
Administration Office
GEORGE BANCROFT ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF OPERATIONS gbancroft@bsisd.esc18.net
CHARLOTTE CHILDRESS SUPERINTENDENTS SECRETARY cchildress@bsisd.esc18.net
LESLIE CLEMENTS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT lclements@bsisd.esc18.net
JAY MCWILLIAMS SUPERINTENDENT jmcwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBBIE PARK DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT dpark@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA TARBET DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS SERVICES mtarbet@bsisd.esc18.net
Dr. RAEMI THOMPSON ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF ACADEMICS AND ASSESSMENT rthompson@bsisd.esc18.net
TISH TORRES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT ltorres@bsisd.esc18.net
CAROL WALSTON DIRECTOR SPECIAL/FEDERAL PROGRAMS cwalston@bsisd.esc18.net
GINA WELLS HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST gwells@bsisd.esc18.net
Big Spring High School
STEVEN ACKER SPEECH sacker@bsisd.esc18.net
CLINT ADAMS US HISTORY cadams@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER ADAMS ENGLISH jaadams@bsisd.esc18.net
HOPE ALLEN ENGLISH hallen@bsisd.esc18.net
AMBER ANDERSON ATTENDANCE CLERK aanderson@bsisd.esc18.net
VONNIE ANDERSON CTE/TESTING COORIDINATOR vanderson@bsisd.esc18.net
EMILY ANDREWS BAND eandrews@bsisd.esc18.net
LAURA AVERETTE CTE SECRETARY laverette@bsisd.esc18.net
ELISSA MEDINA-BANCROFT ENGLISH ebancroft@bsisd.esc18.net
HOLLY BARFIELD ENGLISH hbarfield@bsisd.esc18.net
DOMINQUE BAXTER SPECIAL ED AIDE dbaxter@bsisd.esc18.net
SHIRLEY BEAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT sbeal@bsisd.esc18.net
MITZI BELL PE mbell@bsisd.esc18.net
JOE BOGLE GEOMETRY jbogle@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE BROWN FINANCE MATH mbrown@bsisd.esc18.net
CODY BRYANT AG/OILGAS cobryant@bsisd.esc18.net
PORSHA BRYANT BIO pbryant@bsisd.esc18.net
BRADEN BURCHETT CHEMISTRY brburchett@bsisd.esc18.net
BRIEN BURCHETT WORLD GEO bburchett@bsisd.esc18.net
DANIEL CARRILLO PE dcarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
ANTONIO CORTEZ TEACHER ancortez@bsisd.esc18.net
MARY DINGUS PHYSICS mdingus@bsisd.esc18.net
AUDREY DUNN BIO adunn@bsisd.esc18.net
JIMMY EDMONDSON ALGEBRA 2 jedmondson@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER EVERETT BIM jeverett@bsisd.esc18.net
IRMA FRANCO SPECIAL ED AIDE ifranco@bsisd.esc18.net
ALYSSA GARCIA PE algarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
GERSHOM GARCIA CHOIR ggarcia2@bsisd.esc18.net
VALERIE GARCIA LVN vgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIA GIL SPANISH mgil@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA GONZALES HEAD CUSTODIAN N/A
MARY GONZALES SPANISH mgonzales@bsisd.esc18.net
AMBER GRIFFITH ENGLISH agriffith@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE GRIGG ARD FACILTATOR mgrigg@bsisd.esc18.net
MATTHEW HALL ENGLISH mhall@bsisd.esc18.net
ROCKY HARRIS BAND rharris@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTOPHER HISE GOV/ECO khise@bsisd.esc18.net
SLOAN HOHENSEE ENGLISH shohensee@bsisd.esc18.net
JORDAN HORTON PHYSICS jhorton@bsisd.esc18.net
DAVID JEFFREY MATH MOD djeffrey@bsisd.esc18.net
BETTY JOHANSEN PAC bjohansen@bsisd.esc18.net
DANA JONES L-1 CHEMISTRY djones@bsisd.esc18.net
CHELSEY JORDAN ALGEBRA 1 cjordan@bsisd.esc18.net
JUDY KINNEAR COUNSELOR SECRETARY jkinnear@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAELA KLIX SPED mklix@bsisd.esc18.net
JEFFREY LANE TEACHER jalane@bsisd.esc18.net
JOHN LEUBNER TRUANCY OFFICER jleubner@bsisd.esc18.net
RUTH LEUBNER ATTENDANCE CLERK rleubner@bsisd.esc18.net
JESSICA LEWIS SPED jlewis@bsisd.esc18.net
RICKY LILES HISTORY rliles@bsisd.esc18.net
SANDRA LOPEZ ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY salopez@bsisd.esc18.net
LEASA LOWERY COUNSELOR ljlowery@bsisd.esc18.net
TARA MALLETT DIAGNOSTICIAN tmallett@bsisd.esc18.net
MELINDA MARQUEZ SPANISH mmarquez@bsisd.esc18.net
GEORGE MARTIN US HISTORY gmartin@bsisd.esc18.net
KELLY McBEE CULINARY kmcbee@bsisd.esc18.net
MITCH McLEMORE ATHLETIC DIRECTOR mmclemore@bsisd.esc18.net
CANNON McWILLIAMS HISTORY cmcwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRIS McWILLIAMS HISTORY chmcwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
JAMES MILTON DIM jmilton@bsisd.esc18.net
KAYLA MORGAN ENGLISH kmorgan@bsisd.esc18.net
ALLEN MORRIS JOURNALISM amorris@bsisd.esc18.net
BRIAN MOSS ENGLISH bmoss@bsisd.esc18.net
TRACIE MOSS THEATRE tmoss@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBORAH MULLINS FRENCH dcmullins@bsisd.esc18.net
RUSSELL MULLINS GEOMETRY rmullins@bsisd.esc18.net
GARY NEWTON SCIENCE gnewton@bsisd.esc18.net
KATIE OSBORN COUNSELOR kosborn@bsisd.esc18.net
BERT OTTO ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL fotto@bsisd.esc18.net
HILARY PAYNE LIBRARY AIDE hpayne@bsisd.esc18.net
LANA PIERCEFIELD COPY ROOM CLERK lpiercefield@bsisd.esc18.net
ANDREA PHINNEY ART anphinney@bsisd.esc18.net
KYLEE PORTOCARRERO ALGEBRA 2 portocarrero@bsisd.esc18.net
KELLY RALSTON ENGLISH kralston@bsisd.esc18.net
KARI REESE DIAGNOSTICIAN kreese@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGELA RICHARDS LIFE SKILLS AIDE arichards@bsisd.esc18.net
IRENE RICHARDSON LIBRARIAN irichardson@bsisd.esc18.net
MIKE RITCHEY PRINCIPAL mritchey@bsisd.esc18.net
ROBIN RITCHEY COPY ROOM CLERK rritchey@bsisd.esc18.net
STEPHEN ROBLES AUTO TECH srobles@bsisd.esc18.net
AMY ROMERO SPED AIDE aromero@bsisd.esc18.net
BRADEN RODRIGUEZ TEACHER rrodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
JOSEPH SAIZ IA 2,3 jsaiz@bsisd.esc18.net
MIKE SCARBROUGH ALGEBRA 1 gscarbrough@bsisd.esc18.net
MORSLI SEGHIER PHYSICS mseghier@bsisd.esc18.net
RANDALL SHAW WORLD HISTORY rshaw@bsisd.esc18.net
JUSTIN SHUPING SPED jshuping@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSI SLATE ATHLETIC SECRETARY rslate@bsisd.esc18.net
BRADLEY SMITH PRE CAL/ALG bsmith@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSE SMITH ALGEBRA 1 rsmith@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRYE SMITH FASHION tsmith@bsisd.esc18.net
ANNA SOTELO RECEPTIONIST asotelo@bsisd.esc18.net
MARY SPENCE TEACHER mspence@bsisd.esc18.net
NATHAN STEVENSON BIO nstevenson@bsisd.esc18.net
DICKY STONE TEACHER dstone@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANNON STUTEVILLE SECRETARY sstuteville@bsisd.esc18.net
CHERYL TANNEHILL PREGNANCY RELATED SERVICES ctannehill@bsisd.esc18.net
TIMOTHY TANNEHILL ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL ttannehill@bsisd.esc18.net
LATINA TATE SPED ltate@bsisd.esc18.net
AARON TAYLOR SPED ataylor@bsisd.esc18.net
KAREN THIBEAULT SPED kthibeault@bsisd.esc18.net
JACK TONN PAC jtonn@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTIN TUBB COUNSELOR ktubb@bsisd.esc18.net
CASSIDY VAIL SPED AIDE cvail@bsisd.esc18.net
MARK WARREN TEACHER mwarren@bsisd.esc18.net
MEGHAN WHITFORD CHEMO/BIO mwhitford@bsisd.esc18.net
JILL WILLBANKS CAREER PREP jwillbanks@bsisd.esc18.net
MITCHELL WOODARD GOV/ECO mwoodard@bsisd.esc18.net
DENNIS WOODY WELDING dwoody@bsisd.esc18.net
KAZUSHIGE YAGUCHI SCIENCE kyaguchi@bsisd.esc18.net
   
    back to top
Big Spring Intermediate School
GAIL ADLESPERGER 5TH MATH gadlesperger@bsisd.esc18.net
OLGA BILLALBA ATTENDANCE CLERK obillalba@bsisd.esc18.net
DEVOUN BLOUNT 6TH ELA dblount@bsisd.esc18.net
CASSANDRA BORDAYO LIBRARIAN cbordayo@bsisd.esc18.net
CYNTHIA CASTILLO HEAD SECRETARY ccastillo@bsisd.esc18.net
LORYNE COLETTE 6TH MATH lcolette@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA COLON PE mcolon@bsisd.esc18.net
DANIEL CUMMINS LIFE SKILLS TEACHER dcummins@bsisd.esc18.net
BILLY DAVES CHOIR bdaves@bsisd.esc18.net
DEVON DAVIS 5TH MATH ddavislocke@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER DESORMEAUX 6TH MATH  
CYNTHIA DODDS 6TH SCIENCE cdodds@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA ESCOBEDO BEHAVIORAL TEACHER rescobedo@bsisd.esc18.net
MEAGAN FANCHER LIFE SKILLS TEACHER mfancher@bsisd.esc18.net
TAMMIE FLORES 5TH SCIENCE tflores@bsisd.esc18.net
BAILEY FREDERICKSON 5TH ART bfrederickson@bsisd.esc18.net
ISABELL GARCIA 6TH SCIENCE ibgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
ALEXANDRIA GARTMAN 6TH SOCIAL STUDIES agartman@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA GOMEZ 5TH ELA & SOCIAL STUDIES mggomez@bsisd.esc18.net
SHEILA HALL COUNSELOR shall@bsisd.esc18.net
SARAH HEFFLE 6TH SOCIAL STUDIES sheffle@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNISA HENDRICKSON 6TH SCIENCE jhendrickson@bsisd.esc18.net
BRITTNEY HOOPER 5TH SCIENCE bhooper@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA ISLAS ISS aislas@bsisd.esc18.net
CONNIE KENNEDY 6TH RTI ckennedy@bsisd.esc18.net
JAY KENNEDY ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL rkennedy@bsisd.esc18.net
LESLIE KING 5TH READING lking@bsisd.esc18.net
KIMBERLY KLUG 6TH MATH kklug@bsisd.esc18.net
COURTNEY LOGAN BEHAVIORAL PARA clogan@bsisd.esc18.net
KIM MACLEOD 6TH MATH kmacleod@bsisd.esc18.net
TONYA MARRUFO 5TH MATH  
GABRIEL MARTINEZ BAND gmartinez@bsisd.esc18.net
DEXTER MARTIN 6TH SCIENCE dmartin@bsisd.esc18.net
CATHERINE MATTA 6TH READING cmatta@bsisd.esc18.net
ERICA MCINNIS 5TH GRADE SCIENCE  
NAOMI MEDINA COMPUTER LAB MANAGER nmedina@bsisd.esc18.net
MORGAN METCALF 5TH READING mometcalf@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGEL MORENO 6TH SOCIAL STUDIES amoreno@bsisd.esc18.net
SHONI MORROW LIFE SKILLS PARA smorrow@bsisd.esc18.net
CANNON PADDIE 6TH SOCIAL STUDIES cpaddie@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTEN PIERCE LIFE SKILLS PARA kpierce@bsisd.esc18.net
JACKIE RAINER PE PARA jrainer@bsisd.esc18.net
KAREN REAGAN 5TH ELA & SOCIAL STUDIES kreagan@bsisd.esc18.net
CONNIE RIDDLE 6TH READING criddle@bsisd.esc18.net
STEPHANIE RINCON 5TH MATH srincon@bsisd.esc18.net
NANCY ROBLES NURSE nrobles@bsisd.esc18.net
BRADEN RODRIGUEZ PE  
KAYLA RODRIGUEZ 5TH SCIENCE karodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
PATSY SANCHEZ PRINCIPAL psanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSEMARY SANCHEZ INCLUSION PARA rosanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
DELORES SAUCADO LIFE SKILLS PARA dsaucedo@bsisd.esc18.net
DANIELLE SMITH BEHAVIORAL PARA dsmith@bsisd.esc18.net
EUNICE SMITH 6TH PE esmith@bsisd.esc18.net
VICTORIA SOTELO PE PARA vsotelo@bsisd.esc18.net
DANNY TUCKER 5TH & 6TH PE dtucker@bsisd.esc18.net
ERIC TUTTLE 5TH PE etuttle@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA VALBUENA 6TH READING rvalbuena@bsisd.esc18.net
EDWARD VASQUEZ 5TH MUSIC vasquez@bsisd.esc18.net
SYLVIA VIERA INCLUSION PARA sviera@bsisd.esc18.net
BRADY WEBER 5TH SCIENCE bweber@bsisd.esc18.net
SYLVIA WILKiNS BEHAVIOR PARA swilkins@bsisd.esc18.net
SUE WILLIAMS 5TH RTI cwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
NICOLE WOODARD ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL nwoodard@bsisd.esc18.net
TASHALLA YOUNG INCLUSION & RESOURCE tyoung@bsisd.esc18.net
Big Spring Junior High School
   
    back to top
GUADALUPE ALEMAN GRADE CLERK galeman@bsisd.esc18.net
ELAINA BAUMAN ELA-7 ebauman@bsisd.esc18.net
TABITHA BARBEE 7TH SOCIAL STUDIES/COACH tbarbee@bsisd.esc18.net
LAUREN BRATCHER WRITING-7 lbratcher@bsisd.esc18.net
RHONDA BRONAUGH ISS rbronaugh@bsisd.esc18.net
BRUCE BROWN COMPUTER LAB AIDE bbrown@bsisd.esc18.net
TREVOR BURCHETT SCIENCE-7 tburchett@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRI CALLEY MATH-8 tcalley@bsisd.esc18.net
RHETT CHANEY MATH-8 rchaney@bsisd.esc18.net
TERESA CHAVERA LIFE SKILLS AIDE tchavera@bsisd.esc18.net
GERLENA CRUZ COMPUTER LAB AIDE gcruz@bsisd.esc18.net
ALISHA DANIEL COUNSELOR-8 adaniel@bsisd.esc18.net
KAREN DAVIDSON ELA-7 kdavidson@bsisd.esc18.net
PARKER DAVIDSON ELA-7  
CASANDRA DELACRUZ WRITING-7 cdelacruz@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA DELAROSA THEATRE ARTS mdelarosa@bsisd.esc18.net
JEFF DENTON SOCIAL STUDIES-7 jdenton@bsisd.esc18.net
TAYLOR DIGBY ELA-8 tdigby@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAEL FELTON BOYS PE mfelton@bsisd.esc18.net
JESSICA FOX BAND jfox@bsisd.esc18.net
STEPHANIE FREEMAN MATH-7 sfreeman@bsisd.esc18.net
STACEY FRESHOUR ELA SPED sfreshour@bsisd.esc18.net
LILIANA GARCIA LIBRARY AIDE lggarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
LEAH GORDON NURSE lgordon@bsisd.esc18.net
CODY GRAHAM SCIENCE-8 cgraham@bsisd.esc18.net
KATELYN GRAHAM CAREER PORTALS kgraham@bsisd.esc18.net
BRANDY GRIFFIN SPED AIDE bgriffin@bsisd.esc18.net
LISA GUY ART-8 lguy@bsisd.esc18.net
MEGAN HARRISON ELA-8 mharrison@bsisd.esc18.net
CINDY HEARN LIFE SKILLS chearn@bsisd.esc18.net
MARLENA JONES SCIENCE-7 mjones@bsisd.esc18.net
THERESA KEMP SCIENCE-8 tkemp@bsisd.esc18.net
RICHARD KINCHELOE ART-7 rkincheloe@bsisd.esc18.net
GODFRIED KOBUS INCLUSION gkobus@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRI LOZANO BEHAVIOR AIDE tlozano@bsisd.esc18.net
TARA MYKELLE MALLETT DIAGNOSTICIAN tworkman@bsisd.esc18.net
FRANTZ MICHAUD INCLUSION fmichaud@bsisd.esc18.net
EDDIE MIDDLETON SOCIAL STUDIES-8 emiddleton@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE MORALES SECRETARY mmorales@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHLEY MORGAN LIBRARIAN amorgan@bsisd.esc18.net
BILLY MORGAN SCIENCE-8 bmorgan@bsisd.esc18.net
KATHRYN NARON LIFE SKILLS knaron@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAEL O'DONNELL SCIENCE -7 modonnell@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA OTTO PRINCIPAL rotto@bsisd.esc18.net
VICTORIA PATTERSON MATH-7 vpatterson@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA RAWLS STUDENT TEACHER  
KARI REESE DIAGNOSTICIAN kreese@bsisd.esc18.net
SAWYER ROBERTS SOCIAL STUDIES-8 sroberts@bsisd.esc18.net
MELINDA ROBLES ATTENDANCE CLERK mrobles@bsisd.esc18.net
PATRICIA SALINAS DYSLEXIA ptsalinas@bsisd.esc18.net
JEANNIE SANCHEZ LIFE SKILLS AIDE jsanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
MIKE SCARBROUGH ALGEBRA-8 gscarbrough@bsisd.esc18.net
DAVID SCOTT SOCIAL STUDIES-8 dscott@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANDRIA SCOTT LIFE SKILLS AIDE shscott@bsisd.esc18.net
TANYA SEPEDA DISCIPLINE CLERK tsepeda@bsisd.esc18.net
RANDALL SHAW SWIMMING rshaw@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTI SHIFFLETT COUNSELOR-8 kshifflett@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHAEL STEELMAN MATH-8 msteelman@bsisd.esc18.net
WILLIAM STREBECK GIRLS PE wstrebeck@bsisd.esc18.net
KAREN THIBEAULT BEHAVIOR kthibeault@bsisd.esc18.net
LAWRENCE THIBEAULT CHOIR ASSISTANT lthibeault@bsisd.esc18.net
TARA TROWBRIDGE CHOIR  ttrowbridge@bsisd.esc18.net
DANNY TUCKER TENNIS dtucker@bsisd.esc18.net
CHANCE URIAS MATH-7 curias@bsisd.esc18.net
MIKE WARREN SPANISH cwarren@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE ANN WEBB MATH SPED jwebb@bsisd.esc18.net
CHELSEA WELLS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL-8 cmwells@bsisd.esc18.net
KERRI WHITEHEAD WRITING-7 kwhitehead@bsisd.esc18.net
MARGARET WILLIAMS TECH APPLICATIONS mawilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTEN WILLIS ELA-8 kwillis@bsisd.esc18.net
JIM WOMMACK ASSOCIATE PRINCIPA -7 jwommack@bsisd.esc18.net
Anderson Accelerated High School
PAMELA BILLICK-GONZALEZ TEACHER pbillickgonzalez@bsisd.esc18.net
JOHN FLEMING BSI/JH DAEP jfleming@bsisd.esc18.net
MARNI FRANCO TEACHER mfranco@bsisd.esc18.net
GERI GIBBS DAEP/ANDERSON RECEPTIONIST ggibbs@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE HORN SECRETARY jhorn@bsisd.esc18.net
STEPHANIE LaPLANTE TEACHER slaplante@bsisd.esc18.net
GLORIA MUNOZ SUPPORT STAFF gmunoz@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER PATTERSON HS DAEP jpatterson@bsisd.esc18.net
BRETT RAMSEY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL bramsey@bsisd.esc18.net
RANDY SANDERS INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT rsanders@bsisd.esc18.net
RICKY VIERA CUSTODIAN -NA-
HEIDI WAGNER PRINCIPAL hwagner@bsisd.esc18.net
   
    back to top
Business Office
DENISE ARCHER ACCOUNTS PAYABLE CLERK darcher@bsisd.esc18.net
DONNA PINEDA PAYROLL dpineda@bsisd.esc18.net
BRIANNE RICH EMPLOYEE BENEFITS COORDINATOR brich@bsisd.esc18.net
DAWN SNEED PAYROLL SPECIALIST dsneed@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANADA SPEARS ACCOUNTING CLERK aspears@bsisd.esc18.net
LISA VALENCIA DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS SERVICES SECRETARY lpvalencia@bsisd.esc18.net
Curriculum Department
SHARON CHANCY INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT schancy@bsisd.esc18.net
LESLIE CLEMENTS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT lclements@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTEN ETHRIDGE ISS/PROGRAMS COORDINATOR kethridge@bsisd.esc18.net
GINA SLOVER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPPORT COORDINATOR gslover@bsisd.esc18.net
DR. RAEMI THOMPSON ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT OF ACADEMICS AND ASSESSMENT rthompson@bsisd.esc18.net
Custodial Department
AURORA ARELLANO ADMINISTRATION  
MIGUEL ARELLANO ADMINISTRATION  
TOMMY ARGUELLO HIGH SCHOOL  
ANDREW BAILON WAREHOUSE  
MILTON BURKS JR. HIGH  
ELIAS BUSTAMANTE KENTWOOD  
JR BUSTAMANTE KENWOOD-LEAD  
MELISSA CASTILLO MOSS  
RITA CAUDILLO HIGH SCHOOL  
VICTORIA CERVERA JR. HIGH  
JOSEPH CONQUEST HIGH SCHOOL  
CLARA CORDOVA JR. HIGH  
MARIA ESCOBEDO WASHINGTON  
JOSEPH FLORES MARCY  
ANNA GARCIA JR. HIGH  
YOLANDA GOMEZ BSI  
FRED GRIEGO DISTRICT WIDE fgriego@bsisd.esc18.net
IRENE HERNANDEZ KENTWOOD  
JACOB HERNANDEZ MOSS  
MAGDALENA HILARIO GOLIAD  
EMILY HOLGUIN BSI  
GREGORIA LOPEZ HIGH SCHOOL-LEAD  
TANA MANN WASHINGTON  
ANTONIO MARTINEZ HIGH SCHOOL  
YVETTE MARTINEZ MOSS-LEAD  
GABRIEL MARTINEZ GOLIAD  
JOE MARTINEZ JR. HIGH-LEAD  
MIGUEL MATA HIGH SCHOOL  
MARY NARBAIZ GOLIAD-LEAD  
SYLVIA PARA BSI  
JOJO PAREDEZ MARCY-LEAD  
JUANA PEREZ HIGH SCHOOL  
JERONIMO PUGA ATC  
DIANA REYES MARCY  
GRACIELA REYES BSI-LEAD  
ALEX RODRIGUEZ GOLIAD  
GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ WASHINGTON  
IRENE RODRIQUEZ MARCY  
IRMA RODRIQUEZ MOSS  
TILLI RODRIGUEZ JR. HIGH  
LINDA SALDANA WASHINGTON-LEAD  
YVETTE SALDANA MOSS  
AARON SHOCKLEY ATC  
RACHEL VASQUEZ ATC  
NORMA VELENZUELA BSI  
RICKY VIERA ANDERSON  
GERALD VILLALOBOS HIGH SCHOOL  
CARMEN VILLAREAL JR. HIGH  
   
    back to top
Food Service
CARLA GARCIA HS/OFFICE cagarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
JUDITH RODRIGUEZ DIRECTOR jmrodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
Goliad Elementary School
RACHAEL BAHL SPEECH THERAPIST rbahl@bsisd.esc18.net
YESMIN BILLS INSTRUCTIONAL AIDES TEACHER ybills@bsisd.esc18.net
JOSEPH BRIGHT SPECIALS PE jbright@bsisd.esc18.net
CONNIE CAMPOS LIFE SKILLS TEACHER ccampos@bsisd.esc18.net
JUSTIN CERVANTES SPECIALS TEACHER jcervantes@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA CONTRERAS DIAGNOSTICIAN mcontreras@bsisd.esc18.net
RICHARD CYPERT COUNSELOR rcypert@bsisd.esc18.net
JESSICA DIAZ SECRETARY jdiaz@bsisd.esc18.net
LEE ANN DORTON MATH / SCIENCE TEACHER ldorton@bsisd.esc18.net
HALEY FOX WRITING TEACHER hfox@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBRA GARCIA NURSE degarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHLEY GOLDEN READING / SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER agolden@bsisd.esc18.net
MEAGAN GONZALES LIFE SKILLS TEACHER mgonzales@bsisd.esc18.net
MAGGIE HILARIO CUSTODIAN mhilario@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSIE LAIN PRINCIPAL rlain@bsisd.esc18.net
GABRIEL MARTINEZ CUSTODIAN gmartinez@bsisd.esc18.net
JANA MCQUEARY SPECIALS TEACHER jmcqueary@bsisd.esc18.net
GINA MCWILLIAMS CURRICULUM gmcwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
JO ANNE MENDEZ LIFE SKILLS PARA jmendez@bsisd.esc18.net
TEKA MOBLEY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL tmobley@bsisd.esc18.net
GEORGIA MOLINA MATH / SCIENCE TEAM LEAD gmolina@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA MORALES INSTRUCTIONAL AIDES TEACHER mamorales@bsisd.esc18.net
SELENA MORENO TEAM LEAD smoreno@bsisd.esc18.net
ZACKARY MULLINS MATH / SCIENCE TEACHER zmullins@bsisd.esc18.net
MARY NARBAIZ SUPPORT HEAD CUSTODIAN mnarbaiz@bsisd.esc18.net
SARA OLVERA SUPPORT ED/DIAG solvera@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIA ORTEGA SPECIALS COMPUTERS mortega@bsisd.esc18.net
MARLINA PAREDEZ ATTENDANCE CLERK mparedez@bsisd.esc18.net
SAMANTHA PHILLIPS READING / SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER sphillips@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA RIVERA WRITING TEACHER arivera@bsisd.esc18.net
KIM SIDES SPECIALS LIBRARIAN ksides@bsisd.esc18.net
ERICA SMITHWICK INCLUSION TEACHER esmithwick@bsisd.esc18.net
TAMERA SNEED SPECIALS MUSIC tdsneed@bsisd.esc18.net
LOUANN SULLIVAN MATH / SCIENCE TEACHER lsullivan@bsisd.esc18.net
MARGARET TAYLOR INCLUSION TEAM LEAD mtaylor@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER THOMAS SPED/AU jthomas@bsisd.esc18.net
EVELYN WILKINS LIFE SKILLS TEACHER ewilkins@bsisd.esc18.net
D'CARLON WILSON LIFE SKILLS TEACHER dcwilson@bsisd.esc18.net
STEFANIE WOOD READING / SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER swood@bsisd.esc18.net
KEISHA YARBAR READING / SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER kyarbar@bsisd.esc18.net
   
    back to top
Itinerant Dyslexia Teachers
DANA TOMPKINS DYSLEXIA TEACHER - MOSS, WASHINGTON etucker@bsisd.esc18.net
ELFI TUCKER DYSLEXIA TEACHER MARCY, GOLIAD, BSI dtompkins@bsisd.esc18.net
Kentwood Early Childhood Center
MARTHA ALEMAN REGISTERED NURSE maleman@bsisd.esc18.net
HEIDI ARRIAGA PRE-K harriaga@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIA CARRILLO SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE (PPCD) mcarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
JOCELYN CASEBEER PRE-K (PPCD) jcasebeer@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER CHESWORTH PRINCIPAL jchesworth@bsisd.esc18.net
LIZBETH COTTO-MATEO CLASSROOM AIDE lcotto@bsisd.esc18.net
JESSICA CUSTER PRE-K jcuster@bsisd.esc18.net
ANA DESANTIAGO CLASSROOM AIDE aesantiago@bsisd.esc18.net
SUEANN EDMONDSON CLASSROOM AIDE sedmondson@bsisd.esc18.net
MEAGAN FIGUEROA CLASSROOM AIDE mfigueroa@bsisd.esc18.net
CINDY HARBOUR SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE (PPCD) charbour@bsisd.esc18.net
SAMANTHA HYATT PRE-K sloper@bsisd.esc18.net
KATIE JACKSON PRE-K (PPCD) kjackson@bsisd.esc18.net
STACY LEOS SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE (PPCD) sleos@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTY MAGEE PRE-K (PPCD) kmagee@bsisd.esc18.net
FRANCES MUNIZ SECRETARY fmuniz@bsisd.esc18.net
ERIKA MUNOZ SPECIAL EDUCATON AIDE emunoz@bsisd.esc18.ne
JOANN PERRINE PRE-K (PPCD) jperrine@bsisd.esc18.net
HIPOLITA SANCHEZ SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE hsanchez@bsisd.esc18.net
MARISSA VIERRA CLASSROOM AIDE mvierra@bsisd.esc18.net
Maintenance & Transportation
ALVARO ACOSTA PAINTER N/A
ERIC AGUIRRE LEAD MECHANIC N/A
LISA AGUIRRE BUS DRIVER laguirre@bsisd.esc18.net
OSCAR BUSTAMANTE PAINTER N/A
ROY CARRILLO MECHANIC/BUS DRIVER N/A
GERALD COBOS BUS DRIVER N/A
JULIAN CONTRERAS MAINTENANCE jcontreras@bsisd.esc18.net
ABEL CRUZ MAINTENANCE acruz@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRY DENTON BUS DRIVER N/A
CHRISTOPHER ELLIS GROUNDS/BUS AIDE N/A
KENNETH FULGHAM CARPENTER SUPERVISOR N/A
CLINTON GARCIA MAINTENANCE cgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
RANDI GIBBS SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER N/A
RICHARD GRANT GROUNDS/BUS AIDE N/A
RODNEY GRANT GROUNDS SUPERVISOR rgrant@bsisd.esc18.net
FRED GRIEGO BUS DRIVER fgriego@bsisd.esc18.net
SISTO HERRERA GROUNDS N/A
BENJAMIN ISLAS MAINTENANCE bislas@bsisd.esc18.net
RICHARD KINCHELOE BUS DRIVER rkincheloe@bsisd.esc18.net
RONNY KLAUS MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR RKlaus@bsisd.esc18.net
BURL KNOX BUS DRIVER N/A
CASSIE LEWIS WAREHOUSE SUPERVISOR/SCHOOL SAFETY clewis@bsisd.esc18.net
NICOLE NEWTON SECRETARY nnewton@bsisd.esc18.net
STANLEY PHILLIPS CARPENTER N/A
JIM PIPER BUS DRIVER N/A
ALVIN ROCHA MAINTENANCE arocha@bsisd.esc18.net
JONATH SAIZ MAINTENANCE N/A
ELIJAH SALAZAR CARPENTER N/A
JANIE SHIVERS BUS AIDE jshivers@bsisd.esc18.net
TAMMY SHULTS SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER N/A
PEDRO SOROLA LOCKS/SECURITY/BUS DRIVER psorola@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGELITA SOSA TRANSPORTATION RECORDS ADVISOR asosa@bsisd.esc18.net
MANUEL SOSA SHOP FOREMAN/BUS DRIVER msosa@bsisd.esc18.net
JOHN SPARKS DIRECTOR jsparks@bsisd.esc18.net
BARBARA STONE SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER bstone@bsisd.esc18.net
RAUL VELA GROUNDS N/A
JENN WALTENBAUGH BUS DRIVER N/A
ALMA WHITE BUS AIDE N/A
OLGA WILLIAMS LEAD WELDER/BUS DRIVER N/A
DENNIS WITT ASSISTANT DIRECTOR dwitt@bsisd.esc18.net
TAJUANA WITT SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER N/A
BERNADETTE YOUNG SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER N/A
   
    back to top
Marcy Elementary School
MADISON ADAMS KINDERGARTEN madams@bsisd.esc18.net
TAMMY ALLEN 2ND GRADE tallen@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANA BIDDISON KINDERGARTEN sbiddison@bsisd.esc18.net
BRENDA BINGHAM KINDERGARTEN bbingham@bsisd.esc18.net
TORI BOHANON 2ND GRADE tbohanon@bsisd.esc8.net
JOYCE BRAWLEY STEM jbrawley@bsisd.esc18.net
CARLA BRYANT 2ND GRADE cbryant@bsisd.esc18.net
CLARA BRYANT PARA dbryant@bsisd.esc18.net
MEGAN CARRILLO ART mecarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
REBECCA CARRILLO 2ND GRADE rdcarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
MATTHEW CARRILLO 2ND GRADE macarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
RACHEL CLOW SPEECH rclow@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA CONTRERAS DIAGNOSTICIAN mcontreras@bsisd.esc18.net
AMY CORTEZ 1ST GRADE acortez@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA DELGADO SECRETARY adelgado@bsisd.esc18.net
LAVONDA ECKERT LIBRARIAN leckert@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA FINLEY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL afinley@bsisd.esc18.net
VELMA FLORES COMPUTER LAB AIDE vflores@bsisd.esc18.net
CHEYENNE GALLOWAY KINDERGARTEN cgalloway@bsisd.esc18.net
ROBIN GREENE PARA  
ASHLEY HISE 1ST GRADE ahise@bsisd.esc18.net
BEN ISLAS BUILDING MAINTENCE bislas@bsisd.esc18.net
JESSICA JONES KINDERGARTEN jjones@bsisd.esc18.net
ELIZABETH KING MUSIC eking@bsisd.esc18.net
ASHLEY KLINKE 1ST GRADE aklinke@bsisd.esc18.net
VELIA LOPEZ ATTENDANCE CLERK vlopez@bsisd.esc18.net
HEATHER LOVETT 1ST GRADE hlovett@bsisd.esc18.net
HEATHER MCDONALD NURSE hmcdonald@bsisd.esc18.net
VICTORIA MCLEMORE 2ND GRADE vmclemore@bsisd.esc18.net
MORGAN MCWILLIAMS KINDERGARTEN mmcwilliams@bsisd.esc18.net
CINDY NEW PE cnew@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA NEWTON 1ST GRADE mnewton@bsisd.esc18.net
DANA PANNELL PRINCIPAL dpannell@bsisd.esc18.net
JOJO PAREDEZ LEAD CUSTODIAN -NA-
AUSTIN PIERCE PARA apierce@bsisd.esc18.net
ANTONIO RAMOS 1ST GRADE aramos@bsisd.esc18.net
DIANA REYES CUSTODIAN -NA-
CARMEN RODRIQUEZ CUSTODIAN -NA-
CONCHITA RODRIGUEZ PARA crodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
IRENE RODRIGUEZ CUSTODIAN -NA-
MICHELLE ROSENTHAL 1ST GRADE mrosenthal@bsisd.esc18.net
ANAHI RUIZ PARA aruiz@bsisd.esc18.net
PAULA SANDOVAL KINDERGARTEN psandoval@bsisd.esc18.net
BRITTANY SCOTT 1ST GRADE bscott@bsisd.esc18.net
PEDRO SOROLA KEYS/SECURITY psorola@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER THOMAS AUTISM jthomas@bsisd.esc18.net
ELFI TUCKER DYSLEXIA etucker@bsisd.esc18.net
LINDSAY WOODS PARA lwoods@bsisd.esc18.net
MARY LOU YANEZ KINDERGARTEN mlyanez@bsisd.esc18.net
RACHEL ZUNIGA PARA rzuniga@bsisd.esc18.net
Moss Elementary School
   
    back to top
CHRISTINA BATTERTON FIRST GRADE - ELAR cbatterton@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA CASTILLO CUSTODIAN N/A
AMANDA CAVZAZOS PARAPROFESSIONAL acavazos@bsisd.esc18.net
NORMA CERVANTES COMPUTER ncervantes@bsisd.esc18.net
PAT CLAYTON CROSSING GUARD -NA-
SUE COALE LIFE SKILLS ccoale@bsisd.esc18.net
RICHARD CYPERT COUNSELOR rcypert@bsisd.esc18.net
LYNN DICKINSON SECOND GRADE - MATH ldickinson@bsisd.esc18.net
TIFFANY DOBEK PARAPROFESSIONAL - LS tdobek@bsisd.esc18.net
JOYCE DOUGLAS STEM/ART jdouglas@bsisd.esc18.net
CHRISTI ERWIN FIRST GRADE - MATH cerwin@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA ESCANUELAS PARAPROFESSIONAL - LS mescanuelas@bsisd.esc18.net
KRISTEN ETHRIDGE READING SPECIALIST/DSL kethridge@bsisd.esc18.net
KARON FRYAR SECOND GRADE - MATH kfryar@bsisd.esc18.net
JERRI GANNAWAY PARAPROFESSIONAL - LS jgannaway@bsisd.esc18.net
JOANN GARCIA COMPUTER jcgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
HEATHER GILLEY KINDERGARTEN hgilley@bsisd.esc18.net
MEAGAN GRAVES FIRST GRADE - MATH mgraves@bsisd.esc18.net
JACOB HERNANDEZ CUSTODIAN -NA-
LISA HOOPER FIRST GRADE - MATH lhooper@bsisd.esc18.net
KAMI HORN SECOND GRADE - ELAR bhorn@bsisd.esc18.net
BRUCE JAEGER PARAPROFESSIONAL - LS bjaeger@bsisd.esc18.net
CAREY KARVONEN KINDERGARTEN ckarvonen@bsisd.esc18.net
ORLENE KITZMAN SECOND GRADE - MATH okitzman@bsisd.esc18.net
BRANDY LACKEY KINDERGARTEN blackey@bsisd.esc18.net
LIZBETH LARA PARAPROFESSIONAL llara@bsisd.esc18.net
BONNIE LAUGHLIN SECOND GRADE - ELAR blaughlin@bsisd.esc18.net
NANCY LEIB KINDERGARTEN MCL nleib@bsisd.esc18.net
KAYLA LINCOLN FIRST GRADE - ELAR klincoln@bsisd.esc18.net
MALEAH LLOYD SPEECH mlloyd@bsisd.esc18.net
SUSAN RAINES-LOWERY FIRST GRADE - ELAR selowery@bsisd.esc18.net
YVONNE LOYA KINDERGARTEN yloya@bsisd.esc18.net
ANGELA LOZANO KINDERGARTEN alozano@bsisd.esc18.net
RYAN LUCAS COACH rlucas@bsisd.esc18.net
YVETTE MARTINEZ HEAD CUSTODIAN ymartinez@bsisd.esc18.net
BETH MCNALLY PARAPROFESSIONAL - LS bmcnally@bsisd.esc18.net
NANETTE MONTEZ MUSIC  
PHYLLIS MOORE LIFE SKILLS pmoore@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSALINDA MORENO PARAPROFESSIONAL rmoreno@bsisd.esc18.net
CORLENE MURRAY SECOND GRADE - ELAR cmurray@bsisd.esc18.net
SAMANTHA PEACOCK FIRST GRADE - MATH speacock@bsisd.esc18.net
IRMA RODRIGUEZ CUSTODIAN -NA-
LORISSA RODRIGUEZ ATTENDANCE CLERK lrodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
KERRI ROSENBAUM LVN krosenbaum@bsisd.esc18.net
LANA SCHOOLER SECOND GRADE - ELAR lschooler@bsisd.esc18.net
LORI SEALY KINDERGARTEN bsealy@bsisd.esc18.net
JANIE SHIVERS PARAPROFESSIONAL - LS jshivers@bsisd.esc18.net
RICHARD SMITH ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL rismith@bsisd.esc18.net
REBA STREBECK SECOND GRADE - MATH rstrebeck@bsisd.esc18.net
GENIE VEGA LIBRARIAN gvega@bsisd.esc18.net
JUNE WALKER PARAPROFESSIONAL  
SHEILA WARD FIRST GRADE - ELAR skward@bsisd.esc18.net
CARMEN WOMMACK PRINCIPAL cwommack@bsisd.esc18.net
KIRA YOUGBAUER SECRETARY kyoungbauer@bsisd.esc18.net
Records & Registration
LESLIE DAVENPORT REGISTRAR SECRETARY ldavenport@bsisd.esc18.net
DANA RODRIGUEZ DISTRICT REGISTRAR & TRUANCY PREVENTION OFFICER ddrodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
Special Education Department
RACHEL BAHL SLPA rbahl@bsisd.esc18.net
RACHEL CLOW SLP rclow@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA CONTRERAS DIAGNOSTICIAN mcontreras@bsisd.esc18.net
SARA CONTRERAS DIAGNOSTICIAN  
ELIZABETH FORSHEE DIAGNOSTICIAN eforshee@bsisd.esc18.net
MICHELLE GRIGG SUPPLEMENTAL PROGRAM COORDINATOR/ARD FACILITATOR mgrigg@bsisd.esc18.net
BEEBEE JOHNSON ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT bajohnson@bsisd.esc18.net
TERRY KUBENA PROGRAM COORDINATOR tkubena@bsisd.esc18.net
MALEAH LLOYD SPEECH THERAPIST ASSISTANT mlloyd@bsisd.esc18.net
TARA MALLETT DIAGNOSTICIAN tmallett@bsisd.esc18.net
SHANNA NIEWOEHNER LSSP sniewoehner@bsisd.esc18.net
KARI REESE DIAGNOSTICIAN kreese@bsisd.esc18.net
JAN SHAW SP. ED. COUNSELOR jshaw@bsisd.esc18.net
TYLER SHEPPARD ASSISTANT FEDERAL/SPECIAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR tsheppard@bsisd.esc18.net
JENNIFER THOMAS AU TEACHER/BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST jthomas@bsisd.esc18.net
CAROL WALSTON DIRECTOR, SPECIAL EDUCATION cwalston@bsisd.esc18.net
Student & Administrative Services
MICHELLE GRIGG SUPPLEMENTAL COORDINATOR mgrigg@bsisd.esc18.net
Technology Department
   
    back to top
DANIEL HOARD ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR dhoard@bsisd.esc18.net
NICK LaPLANTE PROGRAM MANAGER/TECHNICIAN nlaplante@bsisd.esc18.net
DEBRA LEWIS PEIMS COORDINATOR dlewis@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIE MASHBURN INSTRUCTIONAL mmashburn@bsisd.esc18.net
BRENDA MAULT DISTRICT WEBMASTER webmaster@bsisd.esc18.net
JACQUE RICHARDSON TECHNOLOGY RESOURCE CLERK jrichardson@bsisd.esc18.net
JAMIE SCOTT TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR Jscott@bsisd.esc18.net
STEFANI SCOTT TECHNICIAN sscott@bsisd.esc18.net
Washington Elementary School
   
    back to top
AMANDA ABERNATHY AIDE aabernathy@bsisd.esc18.net
JO BAILEY INCLUSION SPECIALIST jabailey@bsisd.esc18.net
SAIGE BARKER ATTENDANCE CLERK wbarker@bsisd.esc18.net
MARISSA CARRILLO MTH/SCI mmcarrillo@bsisd.esc18.net
SHARON CHANCY CURRICULUM schancy@bsisd.esc18.net
MELISSA CONTRERAS DIAGNOSTICIAN mcontreras@bsisd.esc18.net
RICHARD CYPERT COUNSELOR rcypert@bsisd.esc18.net
RACHEL DENTON INCLUSION SPECIALIST rdenton@bsisd.esc18.net
CECILIA ELLIS RA cellis@bsisd.esc18.net
VANESSA ESCANUELAS SPED vescanuelas@bsisd.esc18.net
MARIA ESCOVEDO CUSTODIAN N/A
BELINDA GARCIA COMPUTER 1 bgarcia@bsisd.esc18.net
AMBER HANSEN MTH/SCI ahansen@bsisd.esc18.net
ANNETTE HENRY MTH/SCI ahenry@bsisd.esc18.net
TONYA HOLMES RDG/SS tholmes@bsisd.esc18.net
PATRICIA HOLT NURSE pholt@bsisd.esc18.net
KAITLYN JEFFEREY PRINICIPAL kjeffrey@bsisd.esc18.net
KANDI LANE MTH/SCI klane@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSIE LOPEZ ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL rlopez@bsisd.esc18.net
SONCEIA LOWERY PE slowery@bsisd.esc18.net
TAN MANN CUSTODIAN N/A
BRITTNEY MARIN AIDE bmarin@bsisd.esc18.net
WENDY MAYES MTH/SCI wmayes@bsisd.esc18.net
ELESHA MCMEANS MUSIC emcmeans@bsisd.esc18.net
CATHERINE MICHAUD SPED cmichaud@bsisd.esc18.net
KIM ORNELAS RA kornelas@bsisd.esc18.net
KIMBRE PHILLIPS STEAM LAB kphillips@bsisd.esc18.net
TIFFANY RABONE MTH/SCI trabone@bsisd.esc18.net
AMANDA RODRIGUEZ RDG/SS arodriguez@bsisd.esc18.net
LUPE RODRIGUEZ CUSTODIAN N/A
KOURTNEE RUSHIN COMPUTER 2 krushin@bsisd.esc18.net
LINDA SALDANA HEAD CUSTODIAN lsandana@bsisd.esc18.net
ELMERA SCHENKENBERGER RDG/SS eschenkenberger@bsisd.esc18.net
AMBER SEVERANCE RDG/SS aseverance@bsisd.esc18.net
ROSALINDA STEELE RDG/SS rsteele@bsisd.esc18.net
JERILYN VELA AIDE jvela@bsisd.esc18.net
LARENDA WATKINS SPED lwatkins@bsisd.esc18.net
CANDIDA WHITEHEAD LIBRARIAN cwhitehead@bsisd.esc18.net
   
    back to top